平成30年度
第19回東京よさこい 参加チーム

平成30年7月11日最終更新版

受付
番号
チーム名  チーム所在地  参加 出場
回数
001 早稲田大学よさこいチーム 東京花火  東京都
新宿区
10/6・7 14回
002 よさこい飯能乱舞  埼玉県
飯能市
 10/7 7回
003 ひらり  埼玉県
坂戸市
10/7 8回
004  茜丸 東京都
  
10/6・7 6回
005 法政大学YOSAKOIソーランサークル鳳遙恋  東京都
千代田区
10/6・7 11回
006 明星  ※子供チーム 東京都
  
10/6・7 2回
007 百物語 東京都
豊島区
10/6・7 4回
008 踊るBAKA!TOKYO 東京都
中央区
10/7  12回
009 東京よさこい池袋笑來會 東京都
豊島区
10/6・7 16回
011 東京都
練馬区
10/7  11回
012 あーしゃ 東京都
渋谷区
10/6・7 5回
013 東京よさこいなな丸隊 東京都
豊島区
10/6・7 17回
014 東京よさこい  紅踊輝 東京都
豊島区
10/6・7 14回
016 ぞっこん町田’98 東京都
町田市
10/6・7 8回
017 夢咲しや〜葵〜 富山県
富山市
10/6・7 2回
018 千葉工業大学よさこいソーラン風神 千葉県
習志野市
10/6・7 7回
019 しん 東京都
  
10/6・7 9回
020 埼玉県
所沢市
10/7 5回
021 彪牙天翔 富山県
富山市
10/6・7 2回
022 SA:GA-彩雅- 東京都
千代田区
10/7
023 ながつき 東京都
新宿区
10/6・7
024 リゾンなるこ会飛鳥 埼玉県
朝霞市
10/7 6回
025 妃龍 埼玉県
鶴ヶ島市
10/6・7 3回
026 燦-SUN- 東京都
  
10/6・7 6回
027 HatchPotwo 東京都
  
10/6・7
028 鳴子光丘 東京都
練馬区
10/7 11回
029 ちょんまげ 東京都
  
10/6・7 4回
030 祭会 大阪府
  
10/6・7 2回
031 関東学院大学”誇咲" 神奈川県
金沢区
10/6・7 6回
032 summer zipper 東京都
豊島区
10/6・7 15回
033 実践女子大学同短期大学部
YOSAKOIソーラン部WING
東京都日野市
渋谷区
10/6・7 14回
034 百華夢想 愛知県
一宮市
10/6・7 2回
035 和道 東京都
豊島区
10/6・7
036 TOKYO PHANTOM ORCHESTRA 東京都
新宿区
10/6・7 5回
037 なるたか 東京都
  
10/6・7 5回
038 國士舞双 高知県/東京都
  
10/6・7 9回
039 猿霞 東京都/新潟市
  
10/6・7 10回
040 早稲田大学"踊り侍" 東京都
新宿区
10/6・7 16回
041 音ら韻 東京都
  
10/6・7 12回
042 ダンスパフォーマンス集団 迫-HAKU- 東京都
小平市・東村山市
10/6・7 10回
043 いなっせ 東京都
新宿区
10/6・7
044 中目黒MGよさこいくらぶ 東京都
目黒区
10/7 14回
045 学生よさこいチーム おどりんちゅ 東京都
渋谷区
10/6・7 8回
046 遊人 埼玉県
朝霞市
10/7 12回
047 SAPPORO こいこい 北海道
札幌市
10/7
048 鳴子艶舞会 静岡県
沼津市
10/7
049 dance company REIKA組 東京都
北区
10/6・7 11回
050 北里三陸湧昇龍 神奈川県
相模原市
10/6 2回
051 笑輪-Show Ring- 埼玉県
志木市
10/7 3回
052 TANASHIソーラン会 東京都
西東京市
10/7 12回
054 東海大学 響 神奈川県
平塚市
10/6・7 12回
055 音鳴會 埼玉県
朝霞市
10/7 19回
056 舞士道 石川県
  
10/6・7 2回
057 YOSAKOIソーランチーム白縫 東京都
世田谷区
10/6・7 2回
058 千葉県
茂原市
10/7 5回
059 RHK大河 千葉県
野田市
10/6・7 9回
060 RHK熱波 千葉県
野田市
10/6・7 11回
061 ☆流星 東京都
  
10/6・7 8回
062 舞華 東京都
  
10/6・7 2回
064 彩嵐風 埼玉県
さいたま市
10/6
065 東京よさこい 桜舞 東京都
豊島区
10/7 6回
066 にらさき秀麗 山梨県
韮崎市
10/7 9回
067 狭山YOSAKOI紗恋乱 埼玉県
狭山市
10/7 8回
068 東京メトロ シーブルー 東京都
台東区
10/7 10回
069 无邪志府中魁星 東京都
府中市
10/7 10回
070 よさこいソーラン清瀬 東京都
清瀬市
10/7 12回
071 東京よさこい❝池袋ヴィーナス❞ 東京都
豊島区
10/6・7 12回
072 躍動 神奈川県
相模原市
10/7 7回
073 陵-RYO- 埼玉県
朝霞市
10/7 15回
074 東京よさこい大塚華麗 東京都
豊島区
10/6・7 10回
075 池袋小学校  ※子供チーム 東京都
豊島区
10/7 6回
076 朝霞翔舞 埼玉県
朝霞市
10/6・7 19回
077 TEAM白獅子 埼玉県
飯能市
10/7 4回
078 いなせ系 暁会 活頗組 北海道
札幌市
10/6・7 4回
080 重夢逗 埼玉県
さいたま市
10/6・7 4回
081 GOGO's &クワザワグループ 北海道
札幌市
10/7 18回
082 日本体育大学 舞桜
東京都
世田谷区
10/6・7
083 江戸の華     
※前夜祭キャンセル待ち01
東京都
板橋区
10/7 14回
084 群青 埼玉県
新座市
10/7 16回
085 ODORIKO・えん 埼玉県
狭山市
10/7 12回
086 社会人よさこいチーム希響 東京都
  
10/7 3回
087 ソフトバンクよさこい部 東京都
港区
10/7 2回
088 RIKIOH     
※前夜祭キャンセル待ち 02
東京都
武蔵野市
10/7 15回
089 新松戸雅ノ會 千葉県
松戸市
10/7 19回
090 斬桐舞 茨城県
つくば市
10/7 4回
091 かんしゃら    
※前夜祭キャンセル待ち 03
大阪府
  
10/7 2回
092 桜華       
※前夜祭キャンセル待ち 04
埼玉県
朝霞市
10/7 19回
093 礼神伝シャル響 千葉市
稲毛区
10/7 10回
094 霞童 埼玉県
朝霞市
10/7 5回
095 よさこい ときめき 東京都
板橋区
10/7 6回
096 kagura 愛知県
名古屋市
10/7 6回
097 朝霞 旋華 埼玉県
朝霞市
10/7 4回
098 埼玉県
朝霞市
10/7 18回
099 NPO法人大江戸東京音頭連 東京都
杉並区
10/7 11回
100 疾風乱舞 神奈川県
平塚市
10/7 7回
101 遊め組 山形県
遊佐町
10/7 14回
103 チーム榎 東京都
豊島区
10/7
104 東京農業大学YOSAKOIソーラン同好会'百笑' 東京都
世田谷区
10/7 14回
105 うしく河童鳴子会 茨城県
牛久市
10/7 15回
106 仰高小学校   ※子供チーム 東京都
豊島区
10/7 14回
107 舞TAKANE 栃木県
高根沢町
10/7 9回
108 東京カペラ 東京都
昭島市
10/7 18回
109 人祭会 東京都
品川区
10/7 17回
111 想叶縁来 奏 富山県
砺波市
10/7 2回
112 よさこい新発田~和っしょい 新潟県
新発田市
10/7 16回
113 甲武鳴子連 山梨県
上野原市
10/7 6回
114 四街道舞謳歌 千葉県
四街道市
10/7 2回
115 立教大学 よさこい連 東京都
豊島区
10/7
116  ※6/29エントリーキャンセル      
117 けやきッズ   ※子供チーム 東京都
文京区
10/7  15回
118  HSU龍馬隊 千葉県 
  
10/7  初 
119 桜美林大学よさこいサークル桜囃子 東京都
町田市 
10/7  3回